11.15.2011

..bite.me..

pleased u sexually like no one else could.
sucked ur dick like only a porn star would.
then this is how u do me?.....
dirty; like a used tampon
grimey; like a brooklyn subway...

what ever happened to the promises u made me?
u mentioned that u wud never hurt me
you said you were a man of ur word
but instead your a liar, and a punk

we did everything so quickly
i kissed you on our first date...
i remember it like it was yesterday

your lipz so soft & juicy
i remember how u used to do me...
missionary& stare in my eyes...
thas how i knew u loved me,

maybe i was a fool to fall for u
after a few months
but isnt that how it usually happens?

you meet a guy
you fall in love
you fall out of love
have make up sex
curse him out
cry& get all emotional on his ass
then dump him cause he was never any good to u anyway...


....then its On 2 the Next!

5.12.2010

[backed up.]

i havent had sex in 3 months!!! G____ is actin the fuck up and im bout ready to find me a new d!ck..however as easy as that sounds im very picky when it comes to who i lay with..i dont have a long ass list like Chilli but he has to be fine as hell, educated, with his own place, have good hygiene and a car wouldnt hurt either..i mean if he dont have his own place where the hell are we gonna go to have sex? i still live with my parents and someone is always here! plus i think fuckin in my parents house is just downright disrespectful... even tho im borderline crazy, i do have respect. anyway i dont know what im going to do i think i need to take my ass to the nearest sex shop and re up on a new bullet and vibrator... ladies do u have any sex toy suggestions??.. they would be greatly appreciated lol

sincerely,
krazii

3.28.2010

[update.]

its been a few years since my last psychotic episode.. yay me
* does the running man in place *
i must say i am very happy about that..
i havent had sex in about a month and i swear if i dont orgasm in the next three days from something other than my fingers im gonna scream for cryin out loud ! why is it so hard for me to get sum good d without the hassle? G___ is actin up again. he text me the other day talkin about he miss me - nicga please if u missed me u woulda called me muhfucka - fuck outa hea! i just might give in tho and call him soon. well other than my gspot being unstimulated i dont have much to complain about.
*starts singing* "lifes good, im great clap ya hands one time if u relate" *clap clap* so which one of yall went to church today? its palm sunday and believe it or not i dont only go to church when easter and christmas comes around... if thas what u do then hey do u! #iwontjudge im just sayin i go to church very often and i wouldnt be surprised if that comes across as a shock to some of u, with the way i cuss...but God know mah heart.
anyway -- im off to go do nuthing imparticular just wanted to let u guys know im alive..

*peace*
--krazii

3.15.2010

[the.accomodator]

its a dildo for your face!
bwahahahhaha! ...genius!!!

3.14.2010

[random survey..i was b0red..]

A - AVAILABLE: maybe B - BIRTHDAY: nov 25th/ C - CRUSHING ON: trey songz, & G____. D - DRINK YOU LAST HAD: coke. E - EASIEST PERSON TO TALK TO : my bff F___ F - FAVORITE SONG : i have a few. rite now its gyptian : hold you ((bap bap!!)) G - GUMMY BEARS OR GUMMY WORMS: both gummy bears and worms.. the sour kind. H - HOMETOWN: newyork all dayy babyy lol!!. I - IN LOVE WITH: GOD & money$$$ J - JUGGLE: can't. K - KILLED SOMEONE: not yet lol L - LONGEST CAR RIDE : about 6-7 hrs i think. ..M- MILKSHAKE FLAVOR: vanilla. N - NUMBER OF SIBLINGS: one younger brother, 21 O - ONE WISH: to have 3 more wishes ;) P - PERSON YOU TALKED TO LAST: my brother R - REASON TO SMILE: an unexpected check in the mail :) S - SONG YOU LAST HEARD: sex therapy - robin thicke T - TIME YOU WOKE UP: today; 2pm...i missed church and all :/ U - UNDERWEAR COLOR: red W - WORST HABIT:procrastinating, excessive shopping and sumtimes i eat too fast... lmaO X - X-RAYS YOU’VE HAD: does a sonogram count? and no im not pregnant :/ Y - YOYOS: are fun!!Z - ZODIAC SIGN: sag of course we're the bestest! =) [your turn]

2.17.2010

[strokin.]

he looked into my eyes longingly as he stroked my clit, i dont know what it is but its sumthing about having that part of my body stimulated that just turns me the fuck on...

stroke after stroke sent rushes of pleasure thru my body, "lay back and relax, i want you to enjoy this", he said. i was in awe of him and the fact that he could make me feel so good with just his fingers...

"that feels good, dont stop..." i said

for some reason i felt as though he could now see the real me, and i felt vulnerable i tried closing my eyes so i could fully enjoy the experience but he kept watching me
(not in a creepy way but in an adoring/sexy kind of way...)

"grab my dick" he said in a demanding seductive tone, i reached for it and began to jerk him off slowly gradually picking up the pace.

stroke the clit.
stroke the dick.
stroke the clit.
stroke the dick.
stroke the clit...

it felt soo damn good.

"you know what would make me feel even better right now?"

"what?"

i said, acting as if i didnt already know what he was hinting towards, however i wanted him to say it, say those words that made my pussy even wetter...

"i want u to suck my dick"

and i gladly did but not before i hiked my ass up in the air and practically sat on his face with my head facing down wards towards his penis.

his dick was hard and very much at attention , he hungrily devoured my clit in between his lips and i did the same with his dick slowly licking the tip first to get it moist and then devouring his dick whole.

deep throating right down to his balls ,

(sex tip#101: when deepthroating always breathe thru ur nose and come up for air if u feel ur self about to gag.)

i felt like i was about to come after about ten long minutes of him licking and sucking on my clit...

but right before i was about to come he said,

"i wanna fuck"

[God , just the sound of his voice gets me moist]

so i hopped off his face and got onto my knees on the bed and poked my ass up in the air, he entered me from behind and
he made my body feel heaven bound...

i dont know if it felt better because he was breaking my 3 week dry spell or if his dick got bigger or maybe he took some stamina pills but the sex was great...

every minute of it. we went at it for about 30 minutes and then round two was even longer...

the curve of his dick was helping him hit spots that i never knew existed then i felt my body trembling and thats when it hit me i was definitely having an orgasm ,

i felt myself about to cry tears of joy but the tears wouldnt fall. he just kept hitting my spot over and over and over and over again, i was in complete extasy right up until i came all over his dick.

an exhausted "damn!" was all we could both say when we were done...
he definitely put in work.

afterwards as we laid in bed and he put his arm around me ,
right then and there everything was just so perfect.

when i woke up it was back to reality.

ah..theres always a next time...and we're both looking forward to it ;)

--krazii

1.19.2010

[lame dick.]

Ladies. How do u tell a nigga that his oh'9 dick is not what's poppin in oh'ten! Lol.
Dis nigga G___ I've known him for years...

(We met in the summer of 2003 I went away to college he got locked up I came back he got out and we hooked up... Yeah bad mistake on my end but ladies u know it aint no dick like aHo0d nigga-just got outta jail dick)

he's a cool dude don't get me wrong, but everytime we get together he gets in it and once it starts feelin g0od he Nutts n I'm left starin at the ceiling like wtf? Did this nigga just bus his nutt BEFORE I got mine! And then got the nerve to ask me "did u come?" w/ such a stupid look on his face. (And of course I'm put in a predicament where I have to lie cause I don't wanna hurt his bitchass feelings)

Lol fellas if yall gotta ask that question ya dick is definitely NOT whas poppin especially not this year, so if u haven't gotten a b0oty call yet from that chic u was fuckin in '09 let's face it february is just round the corner- give up! Cause chances are her new yrs resolution was to NOT fuck with ur lame dick in 2010. Lmaooo. Like Jay said -- I'm 'On to the next one!!!'

[letter to G___.]

You Ungrateful Muthafucka,

U ignore me whenever I call u
U only answer ur texts whenever its convenient for u
without any consideration for me or my feelings.
U
never compliment me
U never hold me
U never
kiss me
Wtf?
U don't appreciate me - and even if u say u do u don't show it.
I'm So Done With You.

--Krazii
* * * *

*im gonna stop txtin him and stop callin him - I'm finished. I cnt take the abuse no more. Its like he don't care. All we have is sex. That's it. Let's leave it at that and I will call him wen I wnt it not vice versa. I used to consider him a fren but frenz don't treat eachother that way. He treats me like a last resort. Like a last minute booty call. Wen he wnts me to come see him he expects me to drop it all get my muthas car nd drive a hlf hour to c him , I srsly wanna fight him. Thas how bad he pisses me off but hed prolly win. Ugh *rollzeyes* thas another thing he aint evn local. Shyt I go out my way everytime; if nething I'm bein playd. For a fool @ that. Nd he never calls on wknds. We always fuck durin the week. He prolly got sum bytch that he fux n lays up with on the wknd. No wnder he's so tired durin the wk. I'm done. . I'm bout to change my number nd not tell neone. Well just him. I've come to the conclusion that that nicga don't care for me at all , he's content with gettn head from and fuckin me that's it. I'm a pop to him. And that shyt hurts. . I want to mean more to him than sex but thas obviously not gonna happen. Its cool there's plenty other niggas out there I just need to be upfront with them wen I meet them like I'm saving myself for sumone I'm in a committed relationship and in love with. Its time to move on ; new year new tings. G____ is so 09 I need a 2010nigga. Lol seriously. I'm moving along.